Is Open Nature Dairy Free Slices Cheddar Cheese Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Filtered water, coconut oil, potato starch, modified potato starch, chickpea protein, sea salt, calcium citrate, natural flavor (vegan sources), potato protein, paprika and beta carotene (color), lactic acid.
Check Open Nature Dairy Free Slices Cheddar Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Dairy Free Slices Cheddar Cheese Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice


