Is Open Nature Herbal Tea Detox - 16 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

proprietary botanical blend: burdock root, dandelion root, stinging nettle leaves, milk thistle seeds, other lemongrass herb, apple pieces, ginger root, spearmint leaves, peppermint leaves, bitter fennel seeds, natural flavor, licorice root

Check Open Nature Herbal Tea Detox - 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Herbal Tea Detox - 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go