Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Open Nature Pecan Halves - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Open Nature Pecan Halves - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Pecan Halves - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingBaking
Soy Free? Open Nature Pecan Halves - 16 Oz | Spoonful