Is Oppo Ice Cream Vanilla Pecan Praline 475ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Pecan Praline, Sugar, Pecans, Water, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Glucose Syrup, Salt), Cream (Milk), Apple Fruit Extract, Sweeteners: Erythritol And Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Chicory Root Fibre, Water, Virgin Coconut Oil, Starch, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum & Carrageenan (Derived From Seaweed), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Safflower Extract
Check Oppo Ice Cream Vanilla Pecan Praline 475ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oppo Ice Cream Vanilla Pecan Praline 475ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oppo Ice Cream Vanilla Pecan Praline 475ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


