Is Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Potasium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Caffeine (From Tea, Coffee Bean), Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Yellow 5&6, Fd&c Red 40
Check Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


