Is Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Unflavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creatine Monohydrate

Check Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Unflavored is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Soy Free? Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Unflavored | Spoonful