Is ORANGE ADULT ELECTROLYTE MIX INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED POWDER STICKPACKS, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SILICA, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check ORANGE ADULT ELECTROLYTE MIX INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED POWDER STICKPACKS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE ADULT ELECTROLYTE MIX INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED POWDER STICKPACKS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Kraft Individually Wrapped Caramel Candy , 11 oz Bag
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Beverage · Stick


