Is ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Avocado Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Concentrated Orange Juice, Blackstrap Molasses, Onions, Salt, Organic Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Mustard, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Herbs, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Contains: Mustard
Check ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


