Is ORANGE BITTERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALCOHOL, ORANGE PEEL, CARAMEL, GENTIAN & SPICES

Check ORANGE BITTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing