Is Orange Blossom Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY.

Check Orange Blossom Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Blossom Honey is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingTopping