Is ORANGE BLOSSOM SQUEEZABLE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED HONEY
Check ORANGE BLOSSOM SQUEEZABLE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BLOSSOM SQUEEZABLE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping


