Is Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536702) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hibiscus Flower, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536702) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536702) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoodPop Pops Orange N Cream - 4-2.5 Fl. Oz.
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
Where to buy
Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536702) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


