Is ORANGE DIET FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE DIET FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE DIET FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


