Is ORANGE DRINK, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; CITRIC ACID; POTASSIUM CITRATE; YELLOW 5; YELLOW 6; POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ORANGE DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go