Is Orange Extract, 8 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Il Of Orange, Alcohol, Water

Check Orange Extract, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Extract, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing