Is ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go