Is ORANGE FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 6, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check ORANGE FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FRUIT PUNCH FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


