Is ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE.
Check ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


