Is Orange Juice With Pulp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP CELLS.

Check Orange Juice With Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Juice With Pulp is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep