Is ORANGE MANGO SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, ORANGE MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated organic maple water, organic orange juice concentrate, organic mango puree concentrate

Check ORANGE MANGO SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE MANGO SPARKLING MAPLE WATER, ORANGE MANGO is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go