Is ORANGE MARMALADE WITH WHISKY, ORANGE MARMALADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEVILLE ORANGES, WHISKY (3%), ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), GELLING AGENT: FRUIT PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check ORANGE MARMALADE WITH WHISKY, ORANGE MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE MARMALADE WITH WHISKY, ORANGE MARMALADE is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking