Is Orange Natural Magpop Magnesium Glycinate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, tartaric acid, sodium bicarbonate, calcium carbonate, potassium carbonate, stevia, xylitol, tapioca maltodextrin, quercetin, beta-carotene, silicon dioxide, orange juice powder, natural orange flavour.

Check Orange Natural Magpop Magnesium Glycinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go