Is ORANGE SLICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ARTIFICIAL COLOR(YELLOW 6, RED 40). PRODUCT OF MEXICO. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES MILK, EQG, PEANUTS, NUTS, TREENUTS, WHEAT, SOY INGREDIENTS.

Check ORANGE SLICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE SLICE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing