Is Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540123) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540123) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540123) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
Where to buy
Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540123) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


