Is ORANGETTE, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Gum Acacia, Yellow 6, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check ORANGETTE, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGETTE, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGETTE, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


