Is Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice and other Citrus Juice from Concentrate 12% (Orange 10%, Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Citrus Pulp 2% (Orange 1%, Mandarin), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Sucralose, Sucralose, Acesulfame-K), Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavourings

Check Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go