Is ORCHARD BERRY SPINACH & SPRING MIX BLEND APPLES BLUEBERRIES ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS CRANBERRY WALNUT BLEND WITH POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY VINAIGRETTE SALAD, ORCHARD BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH & SPRING MIX BLEND (BABY SPINACH MIZUNA TANGO, GREEN OAK, SWISS CHARD, TATSOI, GREEN CHARD, RED LEAF LETTUCE, LOLLA ROSA, RED CHARD, RED OAK. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY BY SEASON), POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY VINAIGRETTE (WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE [BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR], LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM), APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), BLUEBERRIES, ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), CRANBERRY WALNUT BLEND (DRIED CRANBERRIES PLASTIC PLASTIC PLASTIC PLASTIC [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, SUNFLOWER OIL], WALNUTS).

Check ORCHARD BERRY SPINACH & SPRING MIX BLEND APPLES BLUEBERRIES ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS CRANBERRY WALNUT BLEND WITH POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY VINAIGRETTE SALAD, ORCHARD BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishOn The Go