Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds | Spoonful