No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Blueberries, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp,, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, L, Lactis, L, Bulgaricus)

Check OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? OREGON BLUEBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON BLUEBERRY | Spoonful