Is Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries in Red Tart Cherry Juice 13 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries And Red Tart Cherry Juice From Concentrate

Check Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries in Red Tart Cherry Juice 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries in Red Tart Cherry Juice 13 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingIngredient