Is Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavour
natural and artificial flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Tbhq, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece, Cookie


