Is Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate Lactose Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, GLYCERIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SORBITOL, NONFAT MILK, DRIED EGGS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, DRIED EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN FLOUR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Cakesters - Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


