No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is OREO Gingerbread Flavour Limited Edition Sandwich Biscuits 154g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT flour, sugar, rapeseed oil, palm oil, WHEAT starch, glucose-fructose syrup, colour (plain caramel), raising agents (sodium carbonates, ammonium carbonates), salt, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), flavourings, cinnamon powder

Check OREO Gingerbread Flavour Limited Edition Sandwich Biscuits 154g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? OREO Gingerbread Flavour Limited Edition Sandwich Biscuits 154g | Spoonful