Is Oreo Golden Biscuits 154g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings
Check Oreo Golden Biscuits 154g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Golden Biscuits 154g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Golden Biscuits 154g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


