Is Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit Snack Pack 66g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4, Wheat Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit Snack Pack 66g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit Snack Pack 66g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit Snack Pack 66g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


