Is Oreo O’s Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Canola oil, glucose syrup, inverted sugar, natural and artificial flavors, corn starch, palm oil, titanium dioxide, leavening agent (sodium bicarbonate and/or calcium phosphate), soy lecithin, unsweetened chocolate, BHT, ferrous orthophosphate, niacinamide, zinc oxide, thiamine mononitrate, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, folic acid
Check Oreo O’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo O’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


