Is OREO Thins Golden Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Flavor, 1 Resealable 10.1 oz Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm, Canola Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor
Check OREO Thins Golden Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Flavor, 1 Resealable 10.1 oz Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREO Thins Golden Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Flavor, 1 Resealable 10.1 oz Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
OREO Thins Golden Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Flavor, 1 Resealable 10.1 oz Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


