Is oreo Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- 400 818 5536 100 chan pin he ge ao li ao jia xin bing gan yuan wei oreo sandwich cookie net weight: 97g wheat ficur sugar soyhean oil
400 818 5536 100 chan pin he ge ao li ao jia xin bing gan yuan wei oreo sandwich cookie net weight: 97g wheat ficur sugar soyhean oil
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
区白榆路51号 品(苏州)有限公司湖西分公司(工厂代码s 号:sc10832057100331 最后一位 月/日):请见包装侧面 站:www,mdlz,cn 凉干燥处,避免阳光直射。 0810 5536, 400 818 5536 100 产品合格 奥利奥夹心饼干原味 oreo sandwich cookie net weight: 97g ingredients wheat ficur sugar soyhean oil,cocoa powder,corn starch (glucose raising agont(e500, e503),phospholipid, acidity regulator(e,330), salt,food flavoring allergy advice for allergens see ingredients in bold, produced on a line hundling sesame, dairy, egg, cereals containing gluten encry fat 营美成公車
Check oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


