Is Organic Apple Smoked Gouda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Organic Butter, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Enzymes

Check Organic Apple Smoked Gouda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple Smoked Gouda is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep