Is Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Organic Concentrate (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Gummy Fruits:organic Rice Syrup, Pectin, Organic Color From Concentrate (Apple, Carrot, Pumpkin, Blackcurrant), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


