Is Organic Balsamic Basil Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Mustard, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Turmeric

Check Organic Balsamic Basil Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Balsamic Basil Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping