Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR*, COOKED GRAPE MUST*.
Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSalad ToppingMarinadingCooking


