Is Organic Beef Bouillon Cubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, CERTIFIED ORGANIC CORN STARCH, CERTIFIED ORGANIC NON HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, CERTIFIED ORGANIC GLUCOSE SYRUP, CERTIFIED ORGANIC BEEF FAT, CERTIFIED ORGANIC BEEF POWDER, CERTIFIED ORGANIC TOMATOES, CERTIFIED ORGANIC ROASTED ONIONS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC LOVAGE, CERTIFIED ORGANIC GARLIC, CERTIFIED ORGANIC PEPPER, CERTIFIED ORGANIC ROSEMARY, CERTIFIED ORGANIC THYME.
Check Organic Beef Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Beef Bouillon Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Beef Bouillon Cubes is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


