Is Organic Beetroot Shot Concentrated Natural Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Organic Beetroot Juice (98%), Organic Lemon Juice (2%), Made from Concentrates

Check Organic Beetroot Shot Concentrated Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Beetroot Shot Concentrated Natural Juice is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking