Is Organic & Botanic Cellulite Treatment Set Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Coffea arabica (Coffee) Bean powder, Prunus armeniaca (Apricot kernel oil), Cetearyl alcohol & Polysorbate 60, Pumice, Helianthus annuus (Sunflower oil), Cocos nucifera (Coconut oil), Potassium oleate, Potassium cocoate, Potassium citrate, Citric acid (Castile), Persea gratissima (Avocado oil), Vegetable glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglyerin, Stearic Acid, Xanthan gum, Avena sativa meal extract (Oat silk), Coffea Arabica Seed Oil (Roasted coffee oil), Coffea Robusta Seed Oil (Green Coffee oil) Olea europaea (Olive oil), Cucumis Melo Fruit Extract (Melon extract), Fragaria Vesca (Strawberry extract), Carica papaya (Papaya extract), Citrus aurantium dulcis (Orange oil), Citrus medica limonum (Lemon essential oil), Citrus aurantifolia (Lime essential oil), Citrus grandis (Grapefruit essential oil), Citral, Limonene, Linalool

Check Organic & Botanic Cellulite Treatment Set against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Organic & Botanic Cellulite Treatment Set is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
Unknown