Is ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC FRESH CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


