Is ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT

Check ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep