Is ORGANIC BUTTER UNSALTED FROM CERTIFIED ORGANIC COWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check ORGANIC BUTTER UNSALTED FROM CERTIFIED ORGANIC COWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BUTTER UNSALTED FROM CERTIFIED ORGANIC COWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Butter · Stick


