Is ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEPPERMINT.
Check ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


