Is Organic Cajun Spice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rock Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Black Pepper, Oregano, Onion, Thyme, Red Chili Flakes, Cayenne

Check Organic Cajun Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cajun Spice is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping